?

Log in

 
 
14 January 2020 @ 11:12 pm
*wave*  


Friend locked to do Life-Fu

Feel free to comment or message to be added.

Nothing but insanity within.
(But friendly insanity)

Youve been warned.
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
sianamber on December 13th, 2009 11:07 am (UTC)
Happy Birthday!
decodexxdecodexx on February 6th, 2011 04:00 am (UTC)
heyyy, just adding you back (:
Lizzyonichick on February 6th, 2011 04:08 am (UTC)
heeeyy :)
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E : CHICKY // <3yonghwa on March 24th, 2011 06:22 am (UTC)
i see you talking to 691979082 a lot. and i see your name floating around so figured, ah, what the heck :3
Lizzyonichick on March 24th, 2011 06:47 am (UTC)
lol. No worries. 691979082 is good people. I have seen your name around too but I am too much of a goober to approach people. SO i Just lurk in the corner....and flail.
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E : hoya // wiggle wiggleyonghwa on March 24th, 2011 06:49 am (UTC)
i like goober :3
are you just as tasty and delicious as actual goober?
XDD


IDK IF YOU KNOW BUT THIS IS WHERE THE PARTY IS AT, MAN.
Lizzyonichick on March 24th, 2011 06:51 am (UTC)
Holy crap. I have never seen that...I mean have seen it but not actually have SEEN it...if that makes sense?

And.....Im not sure? Can I get back to you on that?

YAY! PARTY!
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E : changjo // CUTEyonghwa on March 24th, 2011 06:53 am (UTC)
its the most beautiful and glorious thing on this earth next to a universal remote.
i suggest you get some, dude.
Lizzyonichick on March 24th, 2011 07:23 am (UTC)
can I just say it makes me happy you use the word dude?

It pleases the Californian in me greatly...since I use it all the time...
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E yonghwa on March 24th, 2011 07:28 am (UTC)
DUDE IS MY #1 MOST OVERUSED WORD :D
that and like, spiffy and i say "i dig it" a lot.
Nicki Maxwell: Ye!Tummy!nicki_maxwell on July 5th, 2011 10:37 pm (UTC)
Oh Hai! ;D I creepy found you on Omona. but its okay, because I know you for realsies. We met at the Brian club thing. =D add me??
.
.
.
this all sounds really creepy. D'=
Lizzyonichick on July 5th, 2011 10:43 pm (UTC)
LOL.

I have to bow to your Ninja skills for finding me in OMONA, although, my lack of creativity in users names proally made it much simplier ^^

Or just lurk in Shinhwa posts, Im bound to show up at some point lol.
*Added back*
Nicki Maxwellnicki_maxwell on July 6th, 2011 01:41 am (UTC)
lol it was mostly the user name, and i was glancing through the Eric twitter post. sooooo it was double easy. ;D
demiseandkiss: girugamesh | Shuu | Musicdemiseandkiss on April 8th, 2013 01:28 am (UTC)
Hey soultwinnie, I'm trying this LJ thing out again. I just can't seem to quit it. Love you, add me back? ♥